同窓会案内
同窓会役員・支部長一覧

(2021.7.1 update)

同窓会役員

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    会長 佐賀枝 夏文 湖南
    副会長 柴田 達也 信濃学友会
    理事長 一楽 真 (学内)
    常務理事 井上 恵二 千葉
    常務理事 髙木 文善 湖南
    常務理事 速水 馨 京都
    理事 奥村 豊 佐賀
    理事 加藤 隆昭 広島
    理事 菅原 信顕 京都
    理事 難波 明則 大阪北
    理事 藤原 憲 大阪市
    理事 村上 秀麿 北九州
    理事 和田 一丸 郡上
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    監事 長谷岡 英信 播磨
    監事 藤坂 初裕 高岡
    顧問 木越 康 (学内)
    常務理事 髙井 康弘 (学内)
    常務理事 柘植 至 (学内)
    常務理事 平野 寿則 (学内)
    常務理事 釆睪 晃 (学内)
    常務理事 山田 恵文 (学内)
    常務理事 中島 弘喜 (学内)
    理事 東舘 紹見 (学内)

北海道エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 福島 憲成 函館
    河合 芳邦 小樽
    曽我 皆達 札幌
    竹内 亮子 砂川
    酒井 智 北の国
    廣瀬 智隆 岩見沢
    月輪 淳裕 夕張
    新保 宗之 室蘭
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 旭 正依 深川
    片岡 龍一 旭川
    鳥宮 慶法 十勝
    未定 網走
    野嶽 彰憲 紋別
    岩城 史如 名寄
    朝日 英明 釧根

東北エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 高名 和丸 青森
    杉村 郁麿 岩手
    阿部 章真 宮城
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 平 裕 秋田
    髙橋 晃俊 山形
    秋月 慧 福島県

関東エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 河和田 唯彰 茨城
    池田 賢勇 栃木
    加藤 信成 群馬
    一條 顕良 埼玉
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 井上 恵二 千葉
    堀江 明光 東京
    佐々木 健太郎 神奈川
    栗原 宣如 山梨

東海エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 熊谷 法昭 静岡県
    野々山 了圓 三為会
    川口 賢司 尾張学友会
    荒木 智榮 三重
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 田中 仁見 岐阜
    里雄 康意 大垣
    和田 一丸 郡上
    未定 飛騨

信越・北陸エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 成田 詮 信濃学友会
    光井 光麿 三条
    山﨑 義文 上越
    五十嵐 浄和 富山
    草野 悟 高岡
    木越 渉 金沢
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 葛城 眞証 能登
    柿原 勧 小松
    龍山 恩 大聖寺
    今川 雅照 福井
    未定 若狭

近畿エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 大野 龍天 長浜
    平塚 志磨人 湖東
    上寺 和親 湖南
    河野 貫由 湖西
    福永 荘三 京都
    廣瀬 徳 丹但
    未定 丹後
    池田 大興 大阪東
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 墨林 浩 大阪市
    北畠 顕諒 大阪南
    山口 知丈 大阪北
    志紀 正機 阪神
    五百井 正浩 神戸
    赤松 弘之 播磨
    當麻 秀圓 奈良
    太田 正史 和歌山

中国エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 藤枝 良太 鳥取
    多賀 慈久 島根
    發知 隆法 岡山
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 藤間 祐淳 福山
    安本 浩樹 広島
    熊谷 誓樹 山口

四国エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 藤井 秀昭 四国

九州エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 轡水 良夫 福岡
    大江 清志 久留米
    村上 秀麿 北九州
    野中 義文 佐賀
    大内 正則 長崎
  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 糸山 公信 熊本
    長久寺 徳純 大分
    香春 有門 宮崎
    森田 唯信 鹿児島

海外エリア

  • 役職名 氏名 支部
    支部長 孔 繁 志 中国
    (中華人民共和国)
    金 大 植 韓国同窓会
    (大韓民国)
Copyright © Otani Univ. KOUYU Center. All Rights Reserved.